Back to top
Send Inquiry Send SMS
Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg, Caffeine 30 mg & Diphenhydramine 25 mg Tablets

Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg, Caffeine 30 mg & Diphenhydramine 25 mg Tablets

960 INR/Box

Product Details:

  • Ingredients Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg, Caffeine 30 mg & Diphenhydramine 25 mg
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 50 Box
  • 960 INR/Box

Product Specifications

  • Paracetamol 325 mg, Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg, Caffeine 30 mg & Diphenhydramine 25 mg

Trade Information

  • All India

Product Description

Caffeine Diphenhydramine Paracetamol, and Phenylephrine, which relieves common cold symptoms. Diphenhydramine is an antiallergic which relieves allergy symptoms like runny nose, watery eyes and sneezing.



MITS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



MITS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
Plot No. 331, 1st Floor, Phase -1, Industrial Area, Panchkula - 134113, Haryana, India
Phone :4696050
Trust Stamp
Product Showcase
Send SMS Send Inquiry